Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lewisville Village in Lewisville, TX - Page 10

84,827 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346

    Grand Estates at Kessler Park

    1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-1826
  2. Price Drop. $281 Off
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,877+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $8,691
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720

    Cortland Prairie Creek

    3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 286-0156
  3. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $8,819
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $7,160

    Cortland Galleria

    5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
    (469) 892-7155
  4. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Arthouse

    251 Town Center Ln, Keller, TX 76248
    (682) 688-2811
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+

    Catalina

    998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2743
  6. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629

    Blakely Apartments

    1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4510
  7. Price Drop. $114 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $828+
    1 BED
    $902+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $3,768
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$828 - $1,584

    The Jasmine Apartments

    13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (833) 434-0263
  8. Price Drop. $188 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,171+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+

    VV&M Apartments

    5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 829-6880
  9. Price Drop. $325 Off
    1 BED
    $1,012+
    2 BEDS
    $1,352+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$980 - $1,873
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905

    The Georgian

    18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 838-5465
  10. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,988

    Inwood on the Park

    5720 Forest Park Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 949-4882
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,108+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,947+

    Station 3700

    3700 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 297-4542
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $4,123+
    4 BEDS
    $7,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,252 - $7,812
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $7,857

    Mondrian West Village

    3000 Blackburn St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 995-8991
  13. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,728
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,763

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  14. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+

    Blake

    9669 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 242-6426
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $4,201
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $4,202

    AMLI at the Ballpark

    7755 John Q Hammons Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 824-3390
  16. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,116+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086
    Required Monthly Fees$215
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301

    3700M

    3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (214) 751-7840
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $1,952
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,009

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  19. Price Drop. $451 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,150+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $3,707
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $3,166

    Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments

    7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 833-3636
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  21. Price Drop. $450 Off
    1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628

    Cortland Legacy

    5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 423-8893
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.