Apartments for Rent near Lakepark Shopping Center in Lewisville, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|STUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,009+
-
|1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,052+
Watervue Apartment Homes
8660 N Beach St, Keller, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,116+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,410+
Brick Row Apartments
744 Brick Row, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,345+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Link
9450 Forest Springs Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$2,225 - $9,418Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $4,028
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,550+
1201 Park
1201 E Park Blvd, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,734+
El Lago
3400 Craig Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,339+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,326+Base Rent$865 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,010+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,260+
Toscana Apartments
1325 Tennis Dr, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,375+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,468+
Breckinridge Point
4250 E Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,884+
Bexley Lake Forest
5201 Collin Mckinney Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $258 OffSTUDIO$682+1 BED$723+2 BEDS$1,035+3 BEDS$1,739+
Addison Apartments at the Park
3925 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,995+
Kensington Park
3150 Garrison Rd, Corinth, TX 76210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,612+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,480+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,805+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,094+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,989+3 BEDS$2,470+
Bexley River Walk
4000 S Broadway Ave, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $383 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,070+4 BEDS$2,616+Base Rent$931 - $2,509Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621
Timberlinks At Denton
5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,968+
Anthem Cityline Apartments
1250 State St, Richardson, TX 75082