Apartments for Rent near Lakepark Shopping Center in Lewisville, TX - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,628+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,069+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,391+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$2,340+
The Lana
14332 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,595+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,650+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,180+
Sereno Canyon Falls
12000 FM 1171, Northlake, TX 76262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,583+3 BEDS$3,038+4 BEDS$3,107+Base Rent$1,445 - $6,406Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,625 - $6,586
Luxe Prosper
8201 Luxe Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $470 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $224 Off|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Village at Lakefront
201 E Eldorado Pky, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$883+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,695+
Ranch at Hudson Xing
3250 Hudson Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
Novum Plano
8120 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $476 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177
Resia Rayzor Ranch
3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$2,195+
East End Lofts at the Railyard
616 E Hickory St, Denton, TX 76205 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,369+3 BEDS$3,719+
Bexley Grapevine
3535 Bluffs Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,153+1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,845+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,279+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231