Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Market Place in Kingwood, TX - Page 10

42,303 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $165 Off
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,038
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,061

    Willow Plaza

    12752 N Houston Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77086
    (346) 770-3537
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,727
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,838

    Prose Deerbrook

    19815 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (832) 558-6648
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,244
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,304

    Casella 55+ Active Adult Apartments

    18381 Terranova West Dr, Spring, TX 77379
    (346) 258-8047
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,731 - $3,477
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $3,568

    Emeline Heights

    925 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8425
  6. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $812+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$708 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$812 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  8. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,434

    Park at Spring Creek

    29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 560-5099
  9. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,895

    The Villages at Louetta Apartments

    5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 669-6963
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,096+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,354
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,096 - $1,394

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  11. Price Drop. $188 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+

    36Sixty

    3660 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 742-6208
  12. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882

    Sabine Street Lofts

    150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 322-8387
  13. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $8,473
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $8,580

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  14. Price Drop. $288 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  15. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  17. 1 BED
    $791+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$754 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$791 - $2,357

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  18. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,340
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,385

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,822+
    1 BED
    $1,845+
    2 BEDS
    $3,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $4,459

    Avenue Grove

    3815 Eastside St, Houston, TX 77098
    (832) 648-2407
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+
    4 BEDS
    $2,225+

    Seagrove

    245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384
    (936) 282-5537
  21. Price Drop. $310 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $2,003

    White Oak Apartments

    2330 Montgomery Park Blvd, Conroe, TX 77304
    (936) 506-2956
  22. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,126+
    3 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,249

    Shadow Ridge Apartments

    12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014
    (832) 558-0510
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.