Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 14

36,032 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Harlow Spring Cypress
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $2,264

    Harlow Spring Cypress

    2539 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-2473
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,558

    Park45

    20330 Whitewood Dr, Spring, TX 77373
    (281) 602-7518
  3. Price Drop. $251 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,413+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $4,467
    Required Monthly Fees$181
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,737

    10X Heights Waterworks

    515 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (832) 737-8314
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,947+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,526

    Citadel

    2220 Pinegate Dr, Houston Heights, TX 77008
    (832) 852-1699
  5. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,572

    Bellrock Summer Street

    3030 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 358-3116
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $4,228
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,077

    10X 15th Street Flats

    1414 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77008
    (832) 536-7241
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,265+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,005 - $2,762
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,020 - $2,777

    Ivy Point Kingwood

    2302 Ladbrook Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (832) 990-1852
  8. STUDIO
    $1,291+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $2,064+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $5,039
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,154

    The Mill Apartments

    780 Sawdust Rd, Spring, TX 77380
    (832) 979-0446
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,710 - $3,645
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,900 - $3,760

    Maxwell Memorial

    5004 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 852-1615
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,541+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,421 - $3,212
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $3,332

    HAUS Memorial Park

    6400 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 564-3439
  11. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,209+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,209 - $2,248

    Wyldewood Gosling

    23223 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (346) 268-5257
  12. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,601

    Broadstone Memorial Park

    7655 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007
    (713) 234-6983
  13. 1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $6,760
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,666

    The Mitchell at Woodmill Creek

    25120 Panther Bend Ct, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 626-7115
  14. Price Drop. $425 Off
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,207 - $1,781
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $1,835

    22Hundred

    2200 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77032
    (832) 412-2751
  15. Price Drop. $210 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,288+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,418

    Bammel

    13222 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066
    (832) 793-6600
  16. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $4,095
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $1,667

    Royal Spring

    4910 Spring Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379
    (832) 299-1770
  17. Price Drop. $207 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,009+
    3 BEDS
    $1,171+
    4 BEDS
    $1,685+

    Twelve620

    12620 Eastex Fwy, Houston, TX 77039
    (832) 558-3468
  18. Price Drop. $243 Off
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $2,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $2,863
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $2,163

    Grove East

    9300 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9565
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,134 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,232

    Smart Living Heights

    3530 W 12th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 251-8256
  20. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,301

    Cadence Creek at Gosling I

    21901 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (832) 521-2342
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,488
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,524

    Eleve

    14935 Moonlight Mist Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (346) 616-0843
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,798+
    2 BEDS
    $2,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,331
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,798 - $4,439

    Rye Heights

    1111 W 23rd St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 523-1253
  23. Price Drop. $279 Off
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,347

    Lively at Antoine

    2102 Antoine Dr, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 248-4747
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,763+
    3 BEDS
    $4,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $4,445
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $4,533

    Westgrove

    3001 W 11th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 488-1077
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $1,236+

    NHH Berry

    8855 McGallion Rd, Houston, TX 77022
    (346) 222-4768
  26. 1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,683+
    3 BEDS
    $1,918+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,078

    Reserve at Garden Oaks

    3405 N Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77018
    (844) 422-1071
  27. Price Drop. $121 Off
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $1,655
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $1,281

    Oaks at Greenview

    794 Normady St, Houston, TX 77015
    (832) 734-8148
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.