Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 4

36,060 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,023 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,599

    Arden Woods

    24530 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77389
    (866) 648-2375
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    3 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,099

    The Abbey On Lake Wyndemere

    2495 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380
    (832) 965-0122
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $650+
    1 BED
    $885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+

    HollyView

    5555 Holly View Dr, Houston, TX 77091
    (832) 924-8270
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,297+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,297 - $2,190

    Ten Pines at Summerwood

    14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044
    (346) 616-1790
  5. 1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,658+
    3 BEDS
    $2,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198

    Duo West Champions

    12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064
    (832) 558-0374
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,625+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    3 BEDS
    $2,825+

    Whitmore

    225 S Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-3012
  7. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  8. Discounts
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,733+
    4 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,543

    Roundhill Townhomes

    601 Cypress Station Dr, Houston, TX 77090
    (281) 672-8045
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+

    San Simeon

    2121 Allen Pky, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 852-0253
  10. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$830 - $1,631
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $1,631

    The Abbey At Willowbrook

    8330 Willow Place Dr S, Houston, TX 77070
    (832) 688-6703
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  12. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,441+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $5,259
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,815 - $5,351

    2900 West Dallas

    2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (346) 482-0487
  13. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $799+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    3 BEDS
    $1,400+
    4 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Township

    401 S Bender Ave, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 616-1966
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,023+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,803+

    MAA Woodwind

    14555 Philippine St, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 604-1275
  15. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $4,148
    Required Monthly Fees$268 - $293
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,591

    Territory at 2920

    3880 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 770-3207
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.