Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,880
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Laura
2810 Riverby Rd, Houston, TX 77020 -
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$1,000+
Augusta North Houston
12655 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$572 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,253+3 BEDS$1,445+4 BEDS$1,600+
The Pointe at Bayou Bend
800 Middle St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,079 - $1,764Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,149 - $1,655
Harper's Retreat
17011 Harpers Way, Conroe, TX 77385 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,625+3 BEDS$3,788+
The Mark at CityPlace
1600 Springwoods Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,401Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $2,401
The Abbey At Spring Town Center
21801 Northcrest Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $2,399
THE ABBEY AT NORTHPOINT
23550 Northgate Crossing Blvd, Spring, TX 77373 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,780+
Mallard Creek
23423 Eastex Frwy, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,386 - $3,117
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$2,775+3 BEDS$3,140+
Modera Waugh
716 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,608+3 BEDS$7,505+
1 Riva Row
1 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $408 Off1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,904+
Urban Oaks at Conroe
2086 Porter Rd, Conroe, TX 77301 -
Price Drop. $367 Off1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,232+
The Strake at Grand Central
171 Town Park Dr, Conroe, TX 77304 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,365+1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$2,009+Base Rent$1,136 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,826+Base Rent$1,220 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,826
IMT Woodland Meadows
25335 Budde Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,890+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,890Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,890
Residences at Kingwood
6519 Kings Glen Dr, Kingwood, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$644+2 BEDS$1,019+
Venetian Apartamentos Houston
15530 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,327 - $6,053Required Monthly Fees$139Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,466 - $2,138
299 West Gray
299 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,725+
Smart Living at Cypress Creek Apartment Homes
12850 Perry Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,920+
Fox Bridge North
7515 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Good Value|1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$2,022+
Cathedral Lakes
698 Basilica Bay Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,416+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,016+
Ely at the Ballpark
10 N Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $585 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,215+
Imperial Oaks Square
30020 Creekside Terrace Dr, Spring, TX 77386 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,239+4 BEDS$2,694+
The Towers Woodland
366 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,444+
The Lakes at Cypresswood
9889 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,283+3 BEDS$1,787+
Forest View
4545 S Panther Creek Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,065+
Life at Brighton Estates
131 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77060