Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $646 Off -
Exceptional Value -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$650+2 BEDS$925+
Retreat on Rosslyn
5801 N Houston-Rosslyn Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,079+
Heights 2121
2121 Tannehill Dr, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$870+1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,340+
Cambria Cove Apartments
16350 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,549+
San Marino Apartments
15255 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+
Heritage Senior Residences 55+ Active Adult
1120 Moy St, Houston, TX 77007 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Price Drop. $236 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$936 - $1,398Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,352
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$809+2 BEDS$1,029+3 BEDS$1,275+
Collingwood Gardens
838 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silver Star Apartments
3200 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
1 BED$820+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,138+
CHISHOLM TRAIL
18204 Chisholm Trl, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$793+2 BEDS$947+3 BEDS$1,005+
Columbia Greens
832 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $109 Off
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$850+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,167
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$1,145+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $232 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,211 - $2,441
Estates at Memorial Heights
616 Memorial Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,143+Base Rent$1,337 - $8,828Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,461
Ashton on West Dallas
1616 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
STUDIO$941+1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,377+
Stoneleigh on Kenswick Apartments
19800 Kenswick Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$917 - $1,625Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,658
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,198+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,530 - $3,475Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,587 - $3,532
Virage
100 Detering St, Houston, TX 77007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,543+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,543Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,543
Champion Townhomes on the Green
11201 Veterans Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent Special1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,484+
Villa Springs
15101 Blue Ash Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,675+
The Laurel at Vintage Park 55+
15455 Canterbury Forest Dr, Tomball, TX 77377 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,503+
Park at Fallbrook
10155 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086