Apartments for Rent near Kemah Park in Kemah, TX - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$815+2 BEDS$925+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$1,200+ -
Price Drop. $140 Off -
2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,524+
Avalon Village Townhomes
909 Birnham Woods Blvd, Pasadena, TX 77503 -
Discounts1 BED$826+2 BEDS$1,150+
Newport at Clear Lake
15900 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,449+
Residence at Deer Park Apartments
335 E San Augustine St, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$880 - $1,422Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $1,411
Encanto Apartments
7132 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77023 -
2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,215+
Retreat at Texas City
7500 Emmett F Lowry Expy, Texas City, TX 77591 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,350+
Highland Square Apartments
2401 S Johnson St, Alvin, TX 77511 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,450+
Terraces at 2602
2602 21st St, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$905+3 BEDS$1,030+
Southway Manor Apartments
7315-7497 Southway Dr, Houston, TX 77087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$630Base Rent$630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$630
Perry Street Apartments
4415 Perry St, Houston, TX 77021 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$610Base Rent$610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$610
Brays Crossing
6311 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77023 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,625+Base Rent$795 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,650
Leonora Square- All Bills Paid
7611 Glenview Dr, Houston, TX 77061 -
STUDIO$850+1 BED$1,200+
Norwood Street Apartments
11 Norwood St, Houston, TX 77011 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$788+2 BEDS$921+3 BEDS$1,057+
Patricia Manor
2503-2525 Patricia Manor Pl, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,953+
The Boulevard at Deer Park
401 W Pasadena Blvd, Deer Park, TX 77536 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$665+1 BED$705+2 BEDS$870+
Quay Point Apartments
3925 Arlington Square Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $254 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$942+2 BEDS$1,051+Base Rent$919 - $1,457Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $1,480
Carelton Courtyard
215 Market St, Galveston, TX 77550 -
Price Drop. $150 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$980 - $2,356Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,030 - $2,406
The Broadwater
5045 Crenshaw Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$700+2 BEDS$755+3 BEDS$1,040+
Oaks of Baytown Apartments
2011 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$989 - $1,984Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $2,017
Huntcliff
2525 St Christopher St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,798+
College View Apartments
3333 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Price Drop. $294 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$1,894+Base Rent$980 - $1,968Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,999
Avanti Cityside
7373 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,902+3 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,521Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,628
Grand Villas at Tuscan Lakes
1800 S Egret Bay Blvd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,216 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $2,892
The Villas at Shadow Creek
2020 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,171+Base Rent$952 - $1,335Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $1,368
Raintree
3300 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $264 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,164 - $12,361Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,091
Retreat at Shadow Creek Ranch
2500 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $178 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,474 - $8,335Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $4,671
Cortland Avion Shadow Creek
2101 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Discounts1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,600+
Townhomes at Lake Park
1555 Cullen Blvd, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,233
Kingsley at Shadow Creek Ranch
12900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $477 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$995 - $2,261Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,056 - $2,322
Vibe Med Center
7110 Ardmore St, Houston, TX 77054