Apartments for Rent near Kemah Park in Kemah, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,089
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,491+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$865 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$937 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,062+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
1 BED$812+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,382+
Green Arbor Apartments
10601 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,279+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,619Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,345
Verdir at Hermann Park
2380 S MacGregor Way, Houston, TX 77021 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,370+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
-
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -