Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kemah Park in Kemah, TX

18,344 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    3 BEDS
    $2,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,736

    Barrow

    10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521
    (281) 916-1585
  2. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $776+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  3. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,509

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  8. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,344+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $2,659
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,806

    Broadstone EADO

    2425 Bell St, Houston, TX 77003
    (832) 460-1942
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,008+
    3 BEDS
    $2,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843

    Brickyard at Barbers Hill

    12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
    (832) 501-0313
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,061+
    2 BEDS
    $1,265+
    3 BEDS
    $1,453+
    4 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610

    Tapestry Orem

    5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048
    (866) 748-5145
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+

    Palomar

    100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598
    (346) 617-2491
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,085

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kemah Park in Kemah, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,344 apartments near Kemah Park Mall in Kemah, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kemah Park Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kemah, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.