Apartments for Rent near Kemah Park in Kemah, TX - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,250+
-
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,389+
Bayou Village Apartments
110 W Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Rent Special1 BED$474+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,439+
Bellfort Pines
8300 Canyon St, Houston, TX 77051 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Good Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,450+
Seasons Beachfront
8100 Seawall Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,951+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,493Required Monthly Fees$196Total Monthly Price$1,196 - $2,689
Whispering Winds
2902 Whispering Winds Dr, Pearland, TX 77581 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$637+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,308+
The Redford
1221 Redford St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$730 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$795 - $1,625
Hollister Apartments
810 Deats Rd, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $110 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$895 - $1,460Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445
Encore on the Bay
4601 E NASA Pky, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $236 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
STUDIO$800+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Yellowstone Apartments
4706 Yellowstone Blvd, Houston, TX 77021 -
Good Value1 BED$800+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,200+
Courtyard Park Apartments
3206 Lobit Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,274+1 BED$1,420+4 BEDS$820+5 BEDS$835+Gateway on Cullen
1901 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,555+Base Rent$1,230 - $4,347Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,693The Bennett Baytown
2200 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$870 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,730
Everwood
444 E Medical Center Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$939+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,484+4 BEDS$1,535+
Aero On Upper Bay
18290 Upper Bay Rd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,700+
Circuit
2424 Capitol St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,948+3 BEDS$2,450+Base Rent$1,509 - $8,903Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $8,967
Cortland Luxe Shadow Creek
1930 Kingsley Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,553+2 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,320Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,553 - $3,424
Larkspur at Shadow Creek
12635 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,351+
Lawndale
8225 Lawndale St, Houston, TX 77012 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Marisol Apartments
101 S Allen Genoa Rd, South Houston, TX 77587 -
1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,125+
Viento Sereno Apartments ( NEW)
5510 Avenue M, Galveston, TX 77551 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,800
Preserve at Baytown
2100 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 BED$790+2 BEDS$970+3 BEDS$1,100+
Southmore Park Apartments
2401 Southmore Ave, Pasadena, TX 77502 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,555+
Melia Medical Center
8383 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,345+
Ranch at City Park
11900 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,209+Base Rent$850 - $2,926Required Monthly Fees$154Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,549
Riviera on Normandy
555 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Good Value1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
The Pointe at Crestmont
5602 Selinsky Rd, Houston, TX 77048