- Windsor Park Lakes Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $169 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,890+
Ennova Fulshear
7021 S FM 359 Rd, Fulshear, TX 77441 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Cypress
11111 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,265+
Hayden at Enclave
12951 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,249+Base Rent$855 - $1,255Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,269
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,175+
The Opal at Barker Cypress
2926 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$775 - $1,320Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$784 - $1,329
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $18,495
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,026+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,242+3 BEDS$1,834+
The Gentry
8550 Easton Commons, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,495+
The Gibson
8255 Sunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,057+
Marquis Champions Forest
5959 W FM 1960, Houston, TX 77069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,964+
Parkside Apartments
1226 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,872+
Stone Loch Apartments
10921 Boudreaux Rd, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,765+
Lakecrest Apartments
1944 Katy Fort Bend Rd, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,660
Elan Harvest Green
3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,643+Base Rent$1,104 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978
Resia Ten Oaks
18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $159 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,341+Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648
Lenox Grand West
750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,379+2 BEDS$4,016+3 BEDS$5,177+Base Rent$3,136 - $18,028Required Monthly Fees$243Total Monthly Price$3,379 - $12,862
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,816+3 BEDS$2,446+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472
Lenox Katy Creek
1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,590+
Allora Cinco Ranch
20020 Farm to Market 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,454+4 BEDS$2,954+Base Rent$2,250 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $2,954
Summerwell Sunterra
27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,578+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,705Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,767
Caroline at Memorial
15635 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 50,868 apartments near Midway Shopping Center Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Midway Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!
Education