Apartments for Rent near Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,026+
Marquis Seven Lakes
6800 Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$2,099+
The Crossing at Katy Ranch
24949 Katy Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,046+
Villa Nueva Apartments
5300 W Gulf Bank Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $18,495
Grove at Wilcrest
11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,452+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512
Mio District West
7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $286 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670
Silos Harvest Green
3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,758+
The Link
14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,106+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,124+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349
Lenox Katy Grove
23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,879+
Grand Villas at Cinco Ranch
1550 Katy Gap Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,725+4 BEDS$1,820+
Woodlake on the Bayou Apartments
9449 Briarforest Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,049+
Landmark at NinetyNine
3999 John Sharp Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $140 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,198 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|1 BED$680+2 BEDS$1,040+
North Bend Living
14131 Cornerstone Vlg, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$854+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,110+Base Rent$799 - $1,464Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$825 - $1,464
The Abbey At Enclave
1910 Westmead Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$983 - $1,599Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,668
Westmount at Eldridge
2255 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,247Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,247
The Abbey at Barker Cypress
1760 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,314+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,487Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,547
Montage at Cinco Ranch
24333 Cinco Terrace Dr, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,133+3 BEDS$1,920+
Villages of Briar Forest
14504 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$909 - $1,489Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$909 - $1,489
Arcadia at Westheimer
2503 Panagard Dr, Houston, TX 77082