Apartments for Rent near Midway Shopping Center in Katy, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,436+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,703
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$711+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$635 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$711 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $1,936Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,930
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Vic on Park Row
18210 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$848+2 BEDS$1,085+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$810 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$848 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,960+
Aston Post Oak
1111 Post Oak Blvd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$2,183+
Elite 99 West
23400 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$675+2 BEDS$963+Base Rent$607 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$675 - $1,330
Urban Palms Apartment Homes
8701 Town Park Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,002+3 BEDS$2,155+Base Rent$1,518 - $6,999Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $5,050
Cortland North Haven
17802 Mound Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,298+
Marquis Seven Meadows
6207 Katy Gaston Rd, Katy, TX 77494 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$770+1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,025+
Windsor Manor
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,573+
Aston at Cinco Ranch
22400 Westheimer Pky, Katy, TX 77450 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$977 - $1,645Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $1,700
Westmount at Mason Creek
21500 Park Row, Katy, TX 77449 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,035+
Hollings Post Oak
1875 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,154+
Pearl CityCentre (North)
10402 Town & Country Way, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,399+4 BEDS$2,075+
Montabella at Oak Forest
4000 W 34th St, Houston, TX 77092 -
|STUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,256+
Pearl Woodlake
2033 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,898+
The Retreat
19221 Beechnut Rd, Richmond, TX 77407 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,246 - $3,351Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,192
Everly Apartments
2827 Dunvale Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,305+1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,188 - $3,309Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $3,426
611 Shepherd
611 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$5,260+
The McAdams at Memorial City
12000 Barryknoll Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $576 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,371+3 BEDS$3,181+Base Rent$1,773 - $4,888Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,814 - $3,338
Reverie at River Hollow
1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $296 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,051+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,227Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,226 - $2,282
Bellrock Market Station
24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,381+
Cue Luxury Apartments
20211 Logenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $846 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,227+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,783Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,840
Boardwalk Lofts
122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,150+
Braxton at Tamarron
3230 FM 1463, Katy, TX 77494 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $2,339
Brea Luxury Apartments
3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,777+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,002
Lakeview at Westpark
18313 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407 -
1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,570+
Starling At Bridgeland
16200 Bridgeland Highschool Dr, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347
Bellrock Memorial
1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,425+
The Standard at Champions
6701 FM 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,289+
Linz Luxury Living
23050 Morton Ranch Rd, Katy, TX 77449 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $542 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$2,625+
The Standard at Copperfield
15255 FM 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $643 Off|
-
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,452+
The Standard at Cypress Creek
12202 Huffmeister Rd, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,325+
Skyview Flats
21447 FM 529, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,864+3 BEDS$2,419+Base Rent$1,297 - $8,236Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,483
Broadstone Jordan Ranch
29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423