Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Justin Town Square in Justin, TX - Page 4

37,768 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $2,610
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,720

    The Beverley at Denton

    3500 N Bonnie Brae St, Denton, TX 76207
    (940) 398-0347
  2. Price Drop. $292 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+

    Hangar 19

    14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155
    (682) 297-6482
  3. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  4. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $5,763
    Required Monthly Fees$216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,499

    The Dawson at Berkshire

    9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    (817) 859-6908
  5. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$126 - $137
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,680

    Crystal Springs

    5332 Trinity River Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    (682) 900-2035
  6. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,412+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $2,507+
    3 BEDS
    $3,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496

    Lumen

    515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2789
  7. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,157+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,157 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500

    The Opal

    13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262
    (817) 854-1642
  9. Price Drop. $203 Off
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,917
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,013

    Prose Prominence

    3701 Prominence Pky, Denton, TX 76208
    (469) 871-6394
  10. Price Drop. $322 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $2,349

    Alta Marine Creek

    5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    (470) 460-8418
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,407+

    Westvale

    1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262
    (682) 237-8418
  13. Price Drop. $166 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+

    Jefferson Northlake

    4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262
    (940) 573-7223
  14. Price Drop. $347 Off
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,935
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,123

    Yardly Elm

    4005 N Elm St, Denton, TX 76207
    (469) 772-6647
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326
    Required Monthly Fees$232
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900

    Tapestry at the Realm

    2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 702-9948
  16. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $3,004
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795

    The Winslow

    2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 699-5720
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905
    Required Monthly Fees$227
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132

    Aura Main Street

    400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057
    (469) 455-3146
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,446

    Alta Monarch Crossing

    1250 Randall St, Denton, TX 76207
    (817) 214-2445
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,953

    Adair

    2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 283-6174
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.