Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Justin Town Square in Justin, TX - Page 2

37,768 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $117 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $919+
    2 BEDS
    $1,247+

    Montoro

    3701 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 662-2097
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    4 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,191

    Marlowe Wellington

    12424 Brunal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    (682) 424-6011
  3. Price Drop. $153 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,039+
    1 BED
    $842+
    2 BEDS
    $1,302+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+

    Oak Park

    1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039
    (817) 670-2006
  4. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $997+
    2 BEDS
    $1,255+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+

    Oak Forest

    1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-7832
  5. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  6. Price Drop. $902 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,179+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $2,799
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,928

    Marlowe Corinth Groves

    3251 S Lake Sharon Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
    (817) 242-4810
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,724+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $3,395

    Marlowe Denton

    1735 North Star Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 304-0754
  8. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    Union House

    4177 Gazebo St, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (940) 286-4258
  9. Price Drop. $476 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,188 - $3,365
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,177

    Resia Rayzor Ranch

    3130 Heritage Trail Blvd, Denton, TX 76201
    (940) 308-3060
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $2,090+

    The Aidan

    165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-9945
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $980+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,445

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  12. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$931 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  13. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    3 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,268 - $2,801

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,695

    Creek on Park Place

    2001 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021
    (817) 803-1102
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.