Apartments for Rent near Justin Town Square in Justin, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $170 Off -
Good Value1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,152+Ridgewood Preserve Apartment Homes
1000 Mill Crossing Pl, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,454+
Lewisville Green
415 S Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,550+
VILLA BELLA
1304 Raider Dr, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,875+
The Boulders
575 NE Loop 820, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Good Value1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,701+
Aspire Fossil Creek
3600 Basswood Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $378 Off
-
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,999+
Edgewater
800 Lakeside Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$801+1 BED$691+2 BEDS$1,044+3 BEDS$1,789+
Westdale Hills
1601 Sotogrande Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,889+
Edgewood Village
2190 S Uecker Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,650+
Appian Way
3325 Willowcrest Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76117 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $247 Off1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,910+
Skyview West Apartments
6415 Old Denton Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $252 Off
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$1,839+
Venue at Hometown
9012 Courtenay St, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+
Autumn Breeze
1679 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $375 Off
-
Price Drop. $379 Off1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,204+3 BEDS$1,910+
Parkwyn Townhomes
4401 Glenview Ct, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 Month Free1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,728+
The Bristols
825 Norwood Dr, Hurst, TX 76053 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$3,308+
Orion McCord Park Apartments
2050 FM 423, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,064 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $2,669
Eden Park at Bear Creek
700 E Ash Ln, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Avery Apartments
531 Bedford Rd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$2,450+
The Wyatt at Presidio Junction
2301 Presidio Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Arbors on Forest Ridge Apartments
2200 Forest Ridge Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$911+2 BEDS$1,265+
The View on Fox Creek
201 W Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,060+
Oaks of Lewisville Apartments
200 Oak Knoll Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,436+3 BEDS$1,924+
Preserve at Pecan Creek
6303 W Shady Shores Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,138+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,294Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,338
Oaks Riverchase Apartments
777 Fairway Dr, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,186+3 BEDS$1,589+
Venue at 8651 Apartments
8651 Meadowbrook Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,580+
Woodbridge Townhomes
2403 Brown Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $269 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,207+Base Rent$980 - $1,825Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,753
Gardens of Denton Apartments
401 AME Dr, Denton, TX 76207 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$852+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$825 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$852 - $1,551
Briella Fort Worth
6011 Oakland Hills Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $384 Off1 BED$932+2 BEDS$1,154+
Grayson Ridge
6901 NE Loop 820, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $221 Off
-
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,354+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,839
Rancho Mirage
1200 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038