Apartments for Rent near Towne North Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
|1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,250+
Spur Canyon Apartments
807 The Heights Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Rent Special|
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,241+3 BEDS$2,369+4 BEDS$3,607+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
|1 BED$749+2 BEDS$766+3 BEDS$1,100+
Estrella at Seminary
1350 E Seminary Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76115 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $128 Off|1 BED$785+2 BEDS$1,151+3 BEDS$1,725+
Parks at Treepoint
6601 Treepoint Dr, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,841+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,898
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,612+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $154 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$2,043+Base Rent$999 - $3,498Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,642
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,226+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|
-
|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,107+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $194 Off
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|STUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,330+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219