Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne North Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 5

96,093 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  2. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,864
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,916

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  3. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+

    The Place

    3701 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150
    (469) 314-9191
  4. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+

    Crest Oasis

    4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (817) 398-5296
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,154+
    4 BEDS
    $2,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  6. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  7. Price Drop. $177 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  8. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  11. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,056+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,476+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$798 - $1,653
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,729

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  14. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.