Apartments for Rent near Towne North Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,754+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,896+
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,186+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,444+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$2,237+Base Rent$1,441 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,242+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,236 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,971
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,560+Base Rent$2,268 - $5,922Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,373 - $4,348
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$903 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$903 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$1,757+3 BEDS$2,056+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,235+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,925+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,067+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,107+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,801+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,215+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $184 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,200+
Villas at 1404
1404 Weiler Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $267 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,930+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$773+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,443+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,188+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262