Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,450
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,138+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,360 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,358
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $575 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,249 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $3,650
The Lyric at Keller Center Stage
1400 N Main St, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,563+3 BEDS$3,081+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,760Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,458 - $3,868
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,088+2 BEDS$3,613+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$2,088 - $5,124
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,429Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,535
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,257Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,308
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,559+3 BEDS$4,154+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,645+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,922+3 BEDS$2,922+Base Rent$2,799 - $4,599Required Monthly Fees$123Total Monthly Price$2,922 - $4,722
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,763+2 BEDS$2,558+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,858
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,410+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,304 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,728
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,619+1 BED$1,656+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,403 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$143Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,788
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,450 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $4,105
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,649+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,649 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,758+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $3,434
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$1,057+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,824+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $234 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,349
Alta Marine Creek
5400 Huffines Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,581+1 BED$1,716+2 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,691+2 BEDS$1,961+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,219+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
|STUDIO$1,024+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,708+
The Draper
217 S Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,225 - $5,202Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $5,427
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,828
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,768+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588
Jefferson Ederville
8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056