Apartments for Rent near Sherwood Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
-
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$2,054+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,704+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,881+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$3,365+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,933+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,868+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,482Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $3,534
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,989
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,095+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,658+Base Rent$1,042 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,990+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,923+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,766+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,706Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,851
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,138+2 BEDS$1,357+3 BEDS$2,614+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$2,292+Base Rent$1,456 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,875Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,212+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,332+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,640Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,643
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
|1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,145+
Lane at Towne Crossing
4035 Towne Crossing Blvd, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,280 - $8,131Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,988
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,397+2 BEDS$3,551+Base Rent$2,292 - $5,656Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,157
Gables Park 17
1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,666+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,855Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,977+
La Valencia
10106 Technology Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75220 -
|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,123+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,711+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060