Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Parkway Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,329+
-
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,520+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Flats
2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|STUDIO$900+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,675+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,893+3 BEDS$2,233+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+Base Rent$979 - $1,449Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532
The Campbell
7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $235 OffSTUDIO$789+1 BED$765+2 BEDS$1,045+
Melville
11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,840+
Creekwood Place
485 Rolling Hills Pl, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,778+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+
Bellevue at Spring Creek
2401 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,604+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$2,112+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,692+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,120+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|STUDIO$1,739+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,621+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,163+
MAA Lowes Farm
1400 N State Hwy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$1,675+
Lost Spurs Ranch Apartments
13450 Alta Vista Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,905+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,845+
Monterra Las Colinas Apartments
301 W Las Colinas Blvd W, Irving, TX 75039 -
Discounts1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$3,002+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$2,069+
Regalia Mansfield Apartments
350 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,177+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,929
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $390 Off|1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,726+
Live Oaks at the Branch
4670 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$145Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797
Teak at the Branch
4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,072Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|