Apartments for Rent near Pioneer Parkway Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$815 - $1,450
-
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $369 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$2,507+3 BEDS$3,031+Base Rent$1,354 - $3,438Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $3,496
Lumen
515 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,644+
Debbie Lane Flats
8150 S Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Price Drop. $999 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,113+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$1,990 - $4,996Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$2,113 - $5,049
Alton
2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,763+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,964+Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620
Haven at Mansfield
269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$3,010+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $3,150
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,923+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,298
Alta Landing
3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,598+3 BEDS$2,909+
Banyan Flats Apartments
2022 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,630+Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225
The Mark at Arlington
3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,547+Base Rent$1,533 - $3,083Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,083
Lantower Midtown
10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $600 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,981+3 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881
Kessler Bluffs
1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $482 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,509+3 BEDS$2,909+Base Rent$1,449 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,559 - $3,579
The Ludlow
601 Belpree Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Price Drop. $639 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843
Zang Flats
1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,460Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,500
The Opal
13445 Green Cedar Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,304+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$2,425+
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,344 - $3,011Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,590
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,547+1 BED$3,033+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080
Willow
3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,492
Emerson at Red Oak
351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,323+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,953Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $3,073
The Flynn at Live Oak
4931 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011
Alta Firewheel
3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334
Capitol Flats
5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Sevens
7777 Manderville Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,718+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031
Alta Riverside
100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,533+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$3,407+
Westvale
1000 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,290+Base Rent$1,350 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,801
Corsair
2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|STUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,022+3 BEDS$2,173+
Jefferson Northlake
4700 State Highway 114, Northlake, TX 76262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $2,494
Adaline at the Station
4900 The Station Blvd, Sachse, TX 75048 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,585+
Aven at the Cove
7165 Lake Ridge Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75054 -
1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,508+4 BEDS$1,929+
Market Place at Liberty Crossing
6000 Interstate 45, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$2,041+3 BEDS$2,658+
The Grove at La Frontera
8100 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,172 - $6,326Required Monthly Fees$232Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,900
Tapestry at the Realm
2901 Lady Bettye Dr, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+
Collection Champions Circle
15901 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177