Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Center in Irving, TX - Page 8

94,389 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,605+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  2. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    3 BEDS
    $2,937+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  3. Price Drop. $465 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,898+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,688

    The Kelley at Samuels Ave

    769 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 647-5874
  4. 1 BED
    $2,003+
    2 BEDS
    $2,903+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,003 - $25,523

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $3,124+
    3 BEDS
    $13,306+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $2,479+

    3Sixty Flats

    3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-6642
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,702+
    1 BED
    $2,138+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,641 - $3,057
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,118

    Griffis Oak Lawn

    2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (915) 465-3606
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,350+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $5,952+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $5,952

    The Braden on Fifth

    500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 257-3967
  10. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,750

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,515+
    2 BEDS
    $3,990+
    3 BEDS
    $5,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,384+
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $3,475

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,271+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $3,479+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,839+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  18. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,651+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $3,318
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,935

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  20. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,024+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$929 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,024 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  22. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,809
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,281 - $2,862

    Bellrock Upper North

    4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 663-8003
  23. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  24. Price Drop. $136 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,132+
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,102 - $3,014
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $3,044

    The Jameson at the Bluffs

    701 N Hampton St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 893-6716
  25. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $3,670
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $3,778

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  26. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $3,319
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $3,319

    Burnett Lofts

    1012 Burnett St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (817) 623-4576
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,412+
    1 BED
    $2,592+
    2 BEDS
    $4,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,282 - $9,117
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,412 - $4,643

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.