Apartments for Rent near MacArthur Center in Irving, TX - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,285+
-
Price Drop. $342 Off1 BED$948+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$2,041+
The Vincent
4607 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,824+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,599+
The District on Collins
2910 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,619+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$1,309+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,695+
Maple at Med Center
5522 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75253 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$728+1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,201+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,048+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,557+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$2,206+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$683+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,479+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $659 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,221+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,920+Base Rent$2,013 - $18,308Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,221 - $18,516
The National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,203+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,134+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,144 - $2,422Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,515
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,565+
Kensington Square Apartments
15935 Knoll Trl, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,630+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $715 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,487+3 BEDS$8,492+Base Rent$2,751 - $16,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,751 - $16,750
Hanover Preston Hollow
6255 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $693 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,156+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,646+Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,156 - $15,750
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,760+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|
-
Price Drop. $153 OffSTUDIO$1,120+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$2,000+
Oak Park
1350 N Main St, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,711+
Oak Forest
1531 S Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|
-
Price Drop. $412 Off|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$2,023+
7900 at Park Central
7900 Churchill Way, Dallas, TX 75251 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,965+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,330 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,510
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057