Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Club Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 15

97,304 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $3,260+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $9,510
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,028

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  3. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,242+
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,161 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,242 - $2,367

    Sorrento

    5800 Sandshell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (817) 968-5298
  4. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  6. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  7. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  8. Price Drop. $400 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,763+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,514
    Required Monthly Fees$104 - $106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $2,620

    Haven at Mansfield

    269 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 382-1257
  9. Price Drop. $589 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683

    The Jackson at Viridian

    4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
    (682) 297-4910
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,272 - $5,919
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $4,345

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,321+
    1 BED
    $2,608+
    2 BEDS
    $4,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $10,890
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,776

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  13. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $3,578
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,892

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,272+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,684
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,719

    Encore Panther Island

    447 N Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76164
    (682) 708-9816
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  16. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  17. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,479+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+

    The Sovereign

    5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 893-6023
  18. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797

    Teak at the Branch

    4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 949-5104
  19. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 15 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.