Apartments for Rent near Country Club Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,715
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,500
Carriage Homes on the Lake
3232 N Garland Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,947+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$2,213+
Harden at Public Market
1400 Henderson St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,814+3 BEDS$3,737+Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$2,075+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $1,898
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,715+3 BEDS$2,815+4 BEDS$3,170+
LyvWell at Harmony
9002 S Collins St, Arlington, TX 76002 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,944+
The Grace at Creekside
8801 Old Hickory Trl, Dallas, TX 75237 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,123+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$904+2 BEDS$1,350+
Villas on Rosemeade West
3750 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,864Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,916
Cortland West Plano
8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Price Drop. $311 Off|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,999+
Mission Gate
8025 Ohio Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,352Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$1,995+
Reserve at Pebble Creek
3800 Pebble Creek Ct, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,945+
530 Buckingham
530 Buckingham Rd, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$1,144+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$2,032+
The Springs Of Indian Creek
2057 W Hebron Pkwy, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,287+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|
-
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$874+2 BEDS$1,152+3 BEDS$1,693+Base Rent$750 - $1,977Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,867
Tides at Eastchase
8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,020+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -