Apartments for Rent near Country Club Shopping Center in Irving, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,170+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,525+
The Madeleine
1505 Homedale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,880+
Arlo
3626 Villaverde Ave, Dallas, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Delante Apartments
1001 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$740+1 BED$633+2 BEDS$1,237+
The Garrison
9911 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,074+1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,607+
South Side Flats
1210 Botham Jean Blvd, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|STUDIO$699+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,063+3 BEDS$1,502+
The Mason
6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$2,221+
Clairmont at 121
940 W Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$858+2 BEDS$1,175+
The Admiral Apartments
3808 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,135+
Maxwell Apartments
8300 Brentwood Stair Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $261 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,529+
The Bradford on the Park
2300 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $900 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,393+1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,708+Base Rent$2,185 - $19,465Required Monthly Fees$208Total Monthly Price$2,393 - $19,673
National
1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $196 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,237+3 BEDS$1,695+
Avalon at Chase Oaks
801 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,232+
The Kace Apartments
2301 Avenue H Ave, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,453+
The Hampton on Jupiter
12800 Jupiter Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$997+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,854+
Thornbury at Chase Oaks
7101 Chase Oaks Blvd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,908+2 BEDS$2,417+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,140+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,860+3 BEDS$3,190+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Union at River East
2900 Race St, Fort Worth, TX 76111 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,339+2 BEDS$4,191+Base Rent$2,339 - $5,787Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,361+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102