Apartments for Rent near Sprouts Crossing in Hurst, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,127+1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,909+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,980 - $37,004Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,479+
3Sixty Flats
3655 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,404+3 BEDS$5,952+Base Rent$1,189 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $5,952
The Braden on Fifth
500 Fort Worth Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,795+
Revl Crockett Row
3001 Crockett St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $143 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $458 Off|STUDIO$1,102+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,283+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,832+3 BEDS$6,021+Base Rent$2,508 - $15,557Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,660
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,749+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,607+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,614+
Bexley Landing
901 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,839+
The Bowery at Southside
220 E Broadway Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$3,585+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,963+
Rocklyn at Samuels Ave
637 Samuels Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,823+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $405 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,082+3 BEDS$2,390+
Waters Edge at Mansfield
3651 Prairie Waters Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,557+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,815Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,690+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,643+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $2,793
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,030+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,210+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+
Arbrook Park
1401 Nandina Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,290+
Keller Springs Crossing
3221 Keller Springs Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chisholm at Tavolo Park
7354 Harris Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$3,990+
Alesio Urban Center
385-385 E Las Colinas Blvd E, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,765+
Trailwinds Grapevine
4501 State Hwy 360, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $412 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,133+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,980+
2929 Wycliff
2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,399+
Toscana at Valley Ridge
1400 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
|STUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,750+
One Rangers Way
1200 Nolan Ryan Expy, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,926+Base Rent$1,249 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$4,042+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205