Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North East Mall in Hurst, TX - Page 13

71,652 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  2. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  3. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,505+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520

    The Elara

    12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (469) 312-6461
  4. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,059+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059

    Western Station Apartments

    6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 334-8786
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $786+
    3 BEDS
    $775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$618 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$618 - $1,425

    848 Mitchell

    848 W Mitchell St, Arlington, TX 76013
    (817) 635-0869
  7. 1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,085 - $5,149
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,074+
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $2,341
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,074 - $2,436

    The Cooper

    1001 W Rosedale St, Fort Worth, TX 76104
    (682) 647-5517
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,468+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,333+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $4,707
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,333

    Copeland

    2045 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7292
  10. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,869+
    3 BEDS
    $2,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $6,132
    Required Monthly Fees$174 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,364

    The Royalton at Chapel Creek

    753 Academy Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    (682) 628-0680
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $2,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $2,270

    212 Melba

    212 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 895-5059
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.