Apartments for Rent near North East Mall in Hurst, TX - Page 3
-
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,738+
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,795+
Prairie Gate Community Phase II
3951 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|STUDIO$1,324+1 BED$1,889+2 BEDS$2,724+
Bexley at Left Bank
411 Harrold St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,340 - $5,794Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $4,995
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,245 - $8,019Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $8,155
Cortland Chisholm Trail
9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105
The Gibson
2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554
Arden at Midtown GP
3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,672+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672
North Park Landing
9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$3,459+3 BEDS$8,849+
Deco
969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,341 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$1,983+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$3,773+Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175
Peridot Residences
1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,451+2 BEDS$1,666+
REGATTA 55
8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,388+
Creekside at Grand Prairie
2425 Bardin Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,987+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,956
Delegate at City Point
4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,464+1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,200+
The Duvall
3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,505+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,820+
Broadway Chapter
401 Hemphill St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,290+
Cypress Creek Montfort Drive
14119 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,215+
Evolv
370 N State Hwy 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $189 Off|STUDIO$967+1 BED$754+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Residence at North Dallas
18665 Midway Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $485 Off|STUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,910+
Macallan on Ross
3501 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,952+
Mercantile River District
4921 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,091+
Switchyard
1199 N Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,745+
Shelby at Northside
1852 E Northside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$2,135+
The Aidan
165 Forestbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
-
-
Price Drop. $622 Off|1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,208+
Summit Ridge Apartments
1070 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,552+2 BEDS$2,510+Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753
The International at Valley Ranch
9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,052+
The Beckley on Trinity
111 Morgan Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,393 - $3,061Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,630
Mason and Mill
2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $921 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,237+1 BED$2,916+2 BEDS$4,034+3 BEDS$8,967+Base Rent$2,120 - $11,375Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $11,492
The Sinclair Residences
1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $758 Off1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,720+4 BEDS$2,342+
The Standard at Royal Lane
2727 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,639+3 BEDS$2,874+
Bexley Clearfork
5555 Edwards Ranch Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76109