Apartments for Rent near 6500 Plaza in Hurst, TX - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,098+
-
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,972+
Marquis at Bellaire Ranch
4600 Bellaire Dr S, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,713+Base Rent$1,369 - $8,270Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $5,869
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$903 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$903 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Price Drop. $307 Off|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,010 - $5,492Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,944
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,011+
Marquis at Stonegate
4200 Bridgeview Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,150+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,265+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,070+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,685+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
|2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$2,120+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,555+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,835+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $965 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,811
Avana River Park
3450 Riverpark Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,299+
The Berkeley
2001 Park Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,685+1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,380+3 BEDS$3,210+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,969+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,550+
Legacy of Cedar Hill Apartments and Townhomes
720 N Joe Wilson Rd, Cedar Hill, TX 75104 -
|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,458+
MAA Remington Hills
1201 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,225+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,224+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,832+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,477+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$2,030+
ICON at Ross
1707 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,677+1 BED$1,872+2 BEDS$2,756+3 BEDS$3,078+
One Dallas Center
350 N Saint Paul St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,940+4 BEDS$2,085+