Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$2,452+
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$849+5 BEDS$899+Base Rent$849 - $1,899Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,899
Haven at Elgin
3719 Elgin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$2,070+
Heights West End
4020 Koehler St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,716+1 BED$1,926+2 BEDS$2,433+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,715Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,716 - $2,950
The Anderson at River Oaks
2724 Kipling St, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $209 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,119+4 BEDS$1,333+
Lakecrest Village
9393 Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77078 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $281 Off1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,495+
Stonegrove Fall Creek
8802 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,211+
The Henry at Liberty Hills
15330 Liberty River Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,339 - $1,949Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,949
Sugar Pine
16844 Sugar Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
-
Good Value1 BED$795+2 BEDS$1,025+
Siena Courtyards Apartments
13503 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,750+
Aspenwood
2121 Pech Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,579+Base Rent$839 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,579
Altanova Apartments, Houston, TX
15414 Kuykendahl Rd, Houston, TX 77090 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$869+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,469+
Arlington Place Apartments
116 E Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
North Post Oak Lofts
1255 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,352+
1300 North Post Oak
1300 N Post Oak Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$835+1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,175+
Timbers of Deerbrook
9814 FM 1960 Bypass Rd W, Humble, TX 77338 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,999+
Waterstone
2111 Old Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $191 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,960+
Parkside Place
6220 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$725+1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,100+
Skye Ridge Apartments
655 N Sam Houston Pky E, Houston, TX 77060 -
1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,594+
The View at Millstone
2225 Millstone Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,117+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,597+
Memorial Towers Apartments
5400 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,015+3 BEDS$1,985+
9900 on Memorial
722 International Blvd, Houston, TX 77024