Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 2
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,995+
Waterford Trails
21201 Emerald Mist Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$930+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
1 Month Free1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,268+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,185Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,288
Arbor Rose at Porter
22344 Montgomery Pines Road, Porter, TX 77365 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,008+3 BEDS$2,283+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,843
Brickyard at Barbers Hill
12820 Langston Blvd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $599 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,114+4 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$2,114 - $3,135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,114 - $3,135
Sycamore Heights
5730 Blue Harvest Dr, Spring, TX 77389 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,614+
Tapestry Woodland Hills
19100 Woodland Hills Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good Value3 BEDS$1,744+4 BEDS$1,945+
Haven at Harrington Trails Rental Homes
14255 Timber Fields Way, Splendora, TX 77372 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703
Territory at Spring Stuebner
21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value|1 BED$857+2 BEDS$1,066+3 BEDS$1,380+
Rollingwood
670 Maxey Rd, Houston, TX 77013 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,530+4 BEDS$1,695+
The Retreat at Spring Apartments
25469 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$572 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$620+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,852+
Alden Landing
7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,167+3 BEDS$1,704+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
|
-
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,399+
Dominion at Oak Forest
1001 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$1,947+
Marquis at The Woodlands
201 Pruitt Rd, Spring, TX 77380 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,486+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,963Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,880
Boardwalk at Town Center
2203 Riva Row, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $307 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,765+
Trailpoint at the Woodlands Apartment Homes
2301 S Millbend Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,082+
The Life at Sterling Woods
8625 Winkler Dr, Houston, TX 77017 -
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,304+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|STUDIO$650+1 BED$749+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$1,225+
Raghu Apartments In Spring Branch
8655 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080