Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,361+
-
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,169 - $3,565Required Monthly Fees$154Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,108
Metropole
3616 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77046 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$908+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,591+
Rosemary
541 FM 1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,529 - $6,794Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $6,901
Park at River Oaks
3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,315 - $3,361
Bayou on the Bend
5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $311 Off1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,368+
Millennium Six Pines
10200 Six Pines Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,332+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Henry at Woodland Hills
14807 Woodland Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77396 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
HiLine Heights
145 Heights Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+
The District at Washington
230 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$975 - $1,875Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,989
Beckley Apartments
7550 Wilshire Place Dr, Houston, TX 77040 -
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,775+
Oxford at Country Club
2800 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,555+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,193+Base Rent$763 - $2,258Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$800 - $2,295
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
-
Good Value1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,099+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$944+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$899 - $1,340Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$944 - $1,385
Lakeshore Villas
19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $185 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$2,109+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $426 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Viv on West Dallas
2210 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,154+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008