Apartments for Rent near Atascocita Market Square in Humble, TX - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $2,103
-
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,401+3 BEDS$1,730+
SYNC at Harmony
3530 Discovery Creek Blvd, Spring, TX 77386 -
Price Drop. $325 Off
-
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$768+2 BEDS$1,154+
Westmount at London Park Apartments
14545 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $110 Off1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,233+
MAA Valleywood
315 Valley Wood Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $238 Off2 BEDS$1,034
Fountains at Tidwell Apartments & The Enclave
2303 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77091 -
Price Drop. $430 Off1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,798+
Falls At Borough Park
25455 Borough Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380 -
Price Drop. $581 Off1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$1,721+3 BEDS$2,442+
Marcella Memorial Heights
3003 Memorial Ct, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$895 - $1,810Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$918 - $1,833
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$2,248+3 BEDS$3,323+
One Lakes Edge
1950 Hughes Landing Blvd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
Discounts1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Park at Research Forest
8900 Research Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77381 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,823+2 BEDS$2,643+
MAA Greater Heights
655 Yale St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,257+3 BEDS$1,623+
The Ambrose
7055 Hollister Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$999 - $1,799Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,884
Stone Brook
619 Rollingbrook St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,471+
Northgate Oaks Apartments
14723 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77069 -
Discounts1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,760+
Artisan at Lake Wyndemere
2109 Sawdust Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77380 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$2,000+
Villas At Rollingbrook
3717 Emmet Hutto Blvd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$895+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,474+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,089+3 BEDS$1,536+4 BEDS$1,739+
Norman Apartments Homes
333 Normandy St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,421 - $9,770Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $2,277
Retreat at The Woodlands
4400 College Park Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77384 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,349+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,777+
Monarch Exchange
21603 Spring Plaza Dr, Spring, TX 77388 -
1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,201+
Savannah Oaks in Spring
21000 Gosling Rd, Spring, TX 77388 -
Price Drop. $712 Off1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,150+
27Seventy Lower Heights
2770 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,744+
Fordham at Eagle Springs
18021 Eagle Springs Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Vic at Interpose
1111 Shepherd Dr, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $451 OffSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,636+
SYNC Sawyer Heights Apartments
2000 Taylor St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,538+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,106Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,141
Magnolia at Spring
7203 N Grand Pky, Spring, TX 77379 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,064+1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,899+
Belle Spring Branch
2308 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,283+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,754+3 BEDS$2,224+Base Rent$1,283 - $6,469Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $2,746
The Canopy at Springwoods Village
1800 Spring Stuebner Rd, Spring, TX 77389 -
Price Drop. $306 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$2,375+Base Rent$1,109 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,242 - $3,077
Broadstone Vintage Park
14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,365+
55 Fifty at Northwest Crossing
5550 Bingle Rd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$800 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
Azul Apartments
14441 TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77014