Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wayside Center in Houston, TX

73,418 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  3. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$860 - $1,210
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,224

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,282+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$770 - $1,300
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$779 - $1,309

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  7. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $820+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$784 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$820 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,363
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,496

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  10. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $830+
    2 BEDS
    $975+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Skylar Pointe

    1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 955-6743
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,281+
    3 BEDS
    $2,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $17,196
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $17,323

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  12. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,080 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  14. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  15. |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,114+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $2,248
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,248

    Sapphire Bay

    99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (346) 567-6841
  17. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,111+
    2 BEDS
    $3,284+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,773 - $7,550
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $7,668

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  19. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,439
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,455

    Sire Kingwood

    24770 Stowbridge Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
    (281) 572-5905
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $999
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $1,649

    Warehouse District

    813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002
    (346) 701-4860
  21. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,470

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  22. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,342+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $2,293
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,978

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Wayside Center in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 73,418 apartments near Wayside Center Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Wayside Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.