Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Scott Street Retail Center in Houston, TX

75,705 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,320
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$784 - $1,329

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $1,245
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,259

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  4. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,015+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+

    McAlister

    450 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 481-6463
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,409

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  8. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  9. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,432
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597

    Hardy Yards Apartment Homes

    1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009
    (855) 981-0241
  11. Price Drop. $272 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,216+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,872

    Ellison Heights

    510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (281) 800-9187
  12. Price Drop. $185 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,716+
    2 BEDS
    $2,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $5,234
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,716 - $5,352

    Foundry on 19th

    555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (877) 607-4640
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+

    Grand Bay

    907 S Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
    (832) 558-3178
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Scott Street Retail Center in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 75,705 apartments near Scott Street Retail Center Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Scott Street Retail Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.