Apartments for Rent near Riverbrook Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,516+
Vizcaya Apartments
18108 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$897+2 BEDS$1,121+3 BEDS$1,608+
Sagewood at Westchase
11355 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77082 -
Good Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,055+3 BEDS$1,399+
Cedar Bluff Apartments
5930 Red Bluff Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,655+
Tuscany Court Apartments
1901 Augusta Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,223+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,243+3 BEDS$1,441+
Park at North Vista
311 N Vista Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$975 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,535
Solano Apartments
535 W Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$953+2 BEDS$1,048+3 BEDS$1,309+Base Rent$945 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$953 - $1,773
Sendera At Greenway
3400 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Price Drop. $210 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,653+Base Rent$1,123 - $2,038Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,103
Auxo at Memorial
7777 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,556+
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,735+
The Henry at Ranchstone
10990 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $294 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,539+
Sausalito
16250 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,855+
Park at WestCreek
2350 Westcreek Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent Special1 BED$819+2 BEDS$953+3 BEDS$1,354+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Price Drop. $551 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
The Grand on Memorial
15135 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$755 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$859 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,770+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$891+2 BEDS$1,210+Base Rent$849 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$891 - $1,287
Mandalay At Shadow Lake
12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$942+Base Rent$900 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$942 - $2,137
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Price Drop. $589 Off1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,189+
San Brisas Apartment Homes
2020 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$985 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,115 - $1,715
Highland
6969 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77040 -
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$695+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
-
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586