Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Riverbrook Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 4

71,627 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $2,167+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $5,056
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  2. Price Drop. $441 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $2,369
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,443

    Bellrock Sawyer Yards

    1215 Sawyer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 226-2694
  3. Price Drop. $295 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $2,157

    Orleans at Fannin Station

    1818 Fannin Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (832) 648-2584
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,821+
    2 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,699 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,821 - $2,742

    Alta River Oaks

    3636 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 981-3364
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,407+
    1 BED
    $2,257+
    2 BEDS
    $3,531+
    3 BEDS
    $6,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,151 - $13,824
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,257 - $13,980

    Parkside Residences

    808 Crawford St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 334-1195
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,878+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $5,155
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,657

    Chelsea Museum District

    4641 Montrose, Houston, TX 77006
    (832) 979-2550
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,811
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,416

    Montrose at Buffalo Bayou

    1320 Montrose Blvd, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 251-7354
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $3,964
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,079

    Art House Sawyer Yards

    2121 Edwards St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 979-6854
  9. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,134+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,134 - $2,249

    Domain Town Center

    7100 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
    (346) 258-5887
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,238+
    2 BEDS
    $2,063+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $2,351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,351

    Highbridge at Egret Bay

    1445 S Egret Bay, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 753-5412
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $1,309+
    4 BEDS
    $1,229+

    Life Tower

    6919 Main St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 803-0320
  12. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,312+
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Lumen

    2400 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019
    (832) 924-2740
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,196
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,302

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  14. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,161+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $4,489
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,161 - $1,928

    Prose Hardy Yards

    1550 Burnett St, Houston, TX 77009
    (832) 979-7086
  15. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,779+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,779 - $3,195

    Alexan Junction Heights

    3003 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 326-2669
  16. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,955
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $3,071

    The Oliver

    2305 Summer St, Houston, TX 77007
    (346) 214-4717
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,870+
    1 BED
    $2,058+
    2 BEDS
    $2,873+
    3 BEDS
    $3,718+

    Forme

    5501 La Branch St, Houston, TX 77004
    (281) 699-1265
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,355+
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    3 BEDS
    $1,115+

    UNITI Montrose

    701 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77006
    (346) 456-5036
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  20. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,915

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,348+
    1 BED
    $1,548+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,842

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  22. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,437

    Alta Sunset Heights

    1617 Enid St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 552-7642
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,951+
    3 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,036

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,498+
    4 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$897 - $1,659
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$897 - $1,659

    Summit at Renaissance Park

    12121 Greenspoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060
    (888) 857-9471
  25. Price Drop. $259 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,256

    Territory at Williams Way

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
    (346) 279-1582
  26. Price Drop. $426 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,245

    Haven at Mission Trace

    8811 FM 1464, Richmond, TX 77407
    (832) 789-6159
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,799 - $4,348
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $57
    Total Monthly Price$1,856 - $4,405

    Lenox Heights

    333 W 24th St, Houston, TX 77008
    (346) 214-4731
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.