Apartments for Rent near Riverbrook Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,659Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,806
-
Price Drop. $572 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,806
Broadstone Oliver
1505 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$774+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,224+
The Taylor at 525
525 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,555+Base Rent$1,717 - $4,450Required Monthly Fees$180Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $4,630
The Watt
550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,230Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,364
Broadstone Amelia
1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $401 Off3 BEDS$2,199+4 BEDS$2,450+
Bluewater at Balmoral
15713 Saxton Mist Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,750Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,269
CO/OP Farmers Market
1690 North Loop, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,940+
Seven17 Lehman
717 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,453+4 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,610Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,061 - $1,610
Tapestry Orem
5425 E Orem Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031
Broadstone Sierra Vista
10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219
The Calahan
5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$2,017+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290Required Monthly Fees$152Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432
The Clayton
17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465
Waterline
3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,497 - $2,562
Alexan Lake Olympia
1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,249 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,070
Prose Highland
3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,870+
Greenwood Forest
12820 Greenwood Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,099+
Village at Piney Point
2601 Lazy Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$915+3 BEDS$1,250+
The Park at Malaga
4300 Sherwood Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$984 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,504
Parkland at West Oaks
2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,508+
Marquis on Pin Oak Park
4848 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$841+2 BEDS$1,026+Base Rent$739 - $1,239Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$841 - $1,336
Somerset
8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$755 - $1,295Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,439
Circle at Point Park
8727 Point Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,387+3 BEDS$1,560+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042
Metro Midtown
2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$798+2 BEDS$850+3 BEDS$1,588+
The Linc At Cypress
10730 Glenora Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $97 Off|STUDIO$799+1 BED$837+2 BEDS$1,032+
Lakeshore Apartments
16200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,540Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,540
The Abbey At Memorial
801 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,168+
The Margot on Sage
2345 Sage Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$679+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,528+
The Adalene
2750 Wallingford Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,300+
Stonebridge at City Park
11800 City Park Central Ln, Houston, TX 77047 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$627+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,265+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Townhomes on Three
15240 Old Galveston Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$2,030+
Palomar
100 W Texas Ave, Webster, TX 77598 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $157 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,194 - $2,058
Marina Bend At Clear Creek
350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065