Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX - Page 9

79,204 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $860+
    1 BED
    $880+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+

    Yorktown

    2530 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (346) 590-3471
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $1,933+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,091 - $7,272
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $4,040

    Cortland Wortham

    10225 Wortham Blvd, Houston, TX 77065
    (832) 688-6118
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,903

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  4. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $2,016+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $2,303
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,353

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,948

    Broadstone Energy Park

    880 Highway 6 S, Houston, TX 77079
    (844) 427-1764
  6. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $696+
    2 BEDS
    $658+
    3 BEDS
    $1,095+

    Cantera

    10555 Spice Ln, Houston, TX 77072
    (213) 810-9957
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,042

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  8. Price Drop. $206 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Mason Park

    222 Mason Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77450
    (832) 934-8343
  9. Price Drop. $224 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $999+
    3 BEDS
    $1,250+

    Brays Villa

    10402 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    (346) 245-5260
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,745+

    Belrose

    11212 Westpark Dr, Houston, TX 77042
    (832) 539-8749
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.