Apartments for Rent near Regency Square in Houston, TX - Page 8
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,073 - $1,675Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,789
Parc at Champion Forest
15330 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$2,212+
Stella at The Medical Center
7009 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,523+
The Village at Bellaire Apartments
5454 Newcastle Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$745+2 BEDS$1,008+3 BEDS$1,445+Base Rent$572 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$745 - $1,445
Rock Creek at Hollow Tree
200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $137 OffSTUDIO$753+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$999+
Flint at 290
5915 Flintlock Rd, Houston, TX 77040 -
Price Drop. $100 Off|1 BED$627+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,565+
Timber Ridge
12000 Fleming Dr, Houston, TX 77013 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,403+
MAA Fall Creek
8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,229+
Arise St. Gregory's Beach
5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Good Value|1 BED$775+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,365+
Estates at Westchase
2305 Hayes Rd, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $541 Off1 BED$839+2 BEDS$1,179+3 BEDS$1,539+4 BEDS$1,689+
Park Terrace Apartments
1015 Country Place Dr, Houston, TX 77079 -
Rent Special|1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Preserve at Westchase
10615 Meadowglen Ln, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,007+2 BEDS$1,327+Base Rent$804 - $1,224Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,007 - $1,327
Morningside Green
11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$2,651+
The Atlantic Memorial
875 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $227 Off
-
Price Drop. $166 Off|1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,731+
Hollow Tree Park
101 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090 -
Price Drop. $113 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$829+2 BEDS$998+Base Rent$781 - $1,426Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$829 - $1,474
Regency Park
11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,354+Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101
Eighteen25 Downtown
1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,115+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,370Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,505
Mid Main
3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,015 - $2,205
Kessler Jersey Village
11011 Pleasant Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77065 -
Price Drop. $347 Off|1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,973+
The Retreat at Cinco Ranch
3306 S Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77450 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$992 - $4,765Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,963
Sommerall Station
6777 Sommerall Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,596+
Eclipse
1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $445 Off|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,145+
Tuscany Walk Apartments
2001 S Voss Rd, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,564 - $4,353Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,715 - $3,446
Domain at City Centre
811 Town and Country Blvd, Houston, TX 77024 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,670+
Village on the Parkway Apartments
1333 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077 -
1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,304+
Discovery at Mandolin Apartment Homes
19401 Tomball Pky, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,030+
Woodway Garden Townhomes
8003 Woodway Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,818+
Carrington at Barker Cypress
7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,856+
Advenir at Grand Parkway West
5555 Long Prairie Trace, Richmond, TX 77406 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,454+1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,382 - $12,070Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,456
SoDo - Houston North Tower
1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,899+
Aliso Briar Forest
14698 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $148 Off|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,404+
Retreat at Riverstone
18545 University Blvd, Sugar Land, TX 77479 -
|
-
|1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,259+3 BEDS$1,559+4 BEDS$1,879+
Waterford Grove Apartments
3125 Crestdale Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,491+
7-Seventy
770 N Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,735+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $1,960
Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch
11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584 -