Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pinewood Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 7

76,963 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,290
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,432

    The Clayton

    17935 Hunters Terrace Dr, Humble, TX 77338
    (346) 600-9740
  3. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,658+
    2 BEDS
    $2,108+
    3 BEDS
    $2,508+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,659

    YardHomes Spring West

    2950 FM 2920 Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 271-8881
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,517

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  5. Price Drop. $420 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    4 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,609
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,703

    Territory at Spring Stuebner

    21837 Holzwarth Rd, Spring, TX 77388
    (346) 239-8265
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,101 - $2,089

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $841+
    2 BEDS
    $1,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $1,249
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$841 - $1,346

    Somerset

    8000-8001 W Tidwell Rd, Houston, TX 77040
    (832) 688-6430
  10. Price Drop. $291 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,372

    Metro Midtown

    2350 Bagby St, Houston, TX 77006
    (844) 335-7016
  11. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $733+
    2 BEDS
    $984+
    3 BEDS
    $1,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$560 - $2,752
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$733 - $1,447

    Rock Creek at Hollow Tree

    200 Hollow Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77090
    (346) 268-5415
  12. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $958+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,978+

    MAA Fall Creek

    8440 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-1470
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $987+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$804 - $1,224
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$987 - $1,327

    Morningside Green

    11810 Hammond Dr, Houston, TX 77065
    (346) 770-2061
  14. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,489+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+

    Alden Landing

    7575 Gosling Rd, The Woodlands, TX 77382
    (936) 286-4699
  15. Price Drop. $110 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $805+
    2 BEDS
    $961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$757 - $1,455
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $1,503

    Regency Park

    11300 Regency Green Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    (832) 639-6775
  16. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  17. Price Drop. $328 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,596+

    Eclipse

    1725 Crescent Plz, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5534
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.