Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lawndale Shopping Center in Houston, TX

72,258 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245

    The Abbey at Park Lakes

    4475 Wilson Rd, Humble, TX 77396
    (346) 616-9774
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,320
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$784 - $1,329

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,215+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    3 BEDS
    $1,805+

    The JaXon

    4855 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345
    (346) 423-3836
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $869+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,255
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,269

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  5. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  6. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    3 BEDS
    $2,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $11,413
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $11,519

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  9. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  10. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  11. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  12. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,376
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,509

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $6,577

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  14. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,264+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $18,495

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $897+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lawndale Shopping Center in Houston, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 72,258 apartments near Lawndale Shopping Center Mall in Houston, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lawndale Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Houston, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You