Apartments for Rent near Lawndale Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,635+Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969
Lakes at 610
9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,258+
Memorial at Six
816 Addicks-Howell Rd, Houston, TX 77079 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,500+
The Cottage Green - Baytown
605 Hunt Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,463+Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$3Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852
Clear Lake Place
18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,954+3 BEDS$2,404+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,239Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,404
Preserve at Woodridge
4250 Woodridge Pky, Porter, TX 77365 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582
Charleston at Fannin Station
9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,956Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $1,991
Taylor At Copperfield
9125 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,245+
Lakefront Villas
1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+
Crossings at Hillcroft
13960 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,849+
The Club at Stablechase
13504 Schroeder Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,376+
Tanglebrook Apartments
1410 Fountainview Dr, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $322 Off|1 BED$699+2 BEDS$955+
Hacienda Bonita Apartments
14403 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,125+
Casa Colinas Apartments
10202 Challenger 7 Dr, Houston, TX 77029 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,535+
1900 Yorktown Galleria Apartments
1900 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,185+Base Rent$1,273 - $14,976Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $15,024
Avana Sugar Land
15270 Voss Rd, Sugar Land, TX 77498 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,825+
District at Greenbriar
4100 Greenbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77098 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,168+Base Rent$1,197 - $2,148Required Monthly Fees$75 - $79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,227
Ten Pines at Summerwood
14700 Woodson Park Dr, Houston, TX 77044 -
Good Value1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,349+3 BEDS$1,722+
Vinings
735 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,105+
Meyer Forest
9701 Meyer Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,559+
The Fountains at Almeda
9000 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,572+
Estates At Bellaire
4807 Pin Oak Park, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,706+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114
Monaco at Main
8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025 -
1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$3,025+
Memorial Creole
10220 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,178+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,198
Duo West Champions
12330 N Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,784Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,905
Bala Woods at Kingwood Apartments
23200 Forest North Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $361 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$937+2 BEDS$1,206+
Harbor Cove Apartments
4630 Magnolia Cove Dr, Kingwood, TX 77345 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,347Required Monthly Fees$126Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325
8181 Med Center Apartments
8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $273 Off|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,299+
Vista Arbor
10301 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
1 Month Free|