Apartments for Rent near Lakewood Forest Shopping Center in Houston, TX - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,799+
-
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,526+
Fallbrook Ranch Apartments
411 West Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Good Value1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,640+
The Veranda at Centerfield
7700 Willowchase Blvd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,465+
Briar Forest Lofts
13202 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,549+
City Park in the Heights
1640 E TC Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77008 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,340+4 BEDS$2,225+
Seagrove
245 FM-1488, Conroe, TX 77384 -
Price Drop. $817 Off
-
Price Drop. $428 OffSTUDIO$1,112+1 BED$1,051+2 BEDS$1,663+3 BEDS$2,344+
Villages of Magnolia
29980 FM 2978 Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$821+2 BEDS$741+3 BEDS$1,364+
Tierra Bella
6833 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77074 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,531+
Estates at Fountain Lake
10498 Fountain Lake Dr, Stafford, TX 77477 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,083+3 BEDS$1,233+Base Rent$1,007 - $1,417Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,023 - $1,333
The Life at Timber Ridge
5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032 -
Price Drop. $440 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,242+3 BEDS$2,497+Base Rent$1,882 - $4,797Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,817
Village on Memorial
15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079 -
Price Drop. $221 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,076+3 BEDS$1,320+4 BEDS$1,751+Base Rent$849 - $1,737Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$930 - $1,781
Sutter Ranch
10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$999 - $1,932Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,932
The Abbey at Briargrove Park
1202 Seagler Rd, Houston, TX 77042 -
Price Drop. $187 Off
-
Price Drop. $112 Off1 BED$787+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,329+
SunBlossom Woodlake
2200 S Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77063 -
STUDIO$950+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
Arbor Point
18142 S Park View Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Price Drop. $711 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,502+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,973Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $4,910
Cortland West Houston
15000 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$755+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Meadows
1400 Blue Bell Rd, Houston, TX 77038 -
1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bankside Village
6425 Bankside Dr, Houston, TX 77096 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,115+Base Rent$799 - $1,260Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$799 - $1,260
The Abbey At Conroe
231 I-45 N, Conroe, TX 77304 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$699 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$798 - $1,649
Timberwalk
5635 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $291 Off1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,415+
Hawthorne
15770 Bellaire Blvd, Houston, TX 77083 -
Rent Special1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,320+3 BEDS$1,723+
Oak Grove
10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,545+
Weston at Copperfield
15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,205+
Park at Spring Creek
29807 Tomball Pky, Tomball, TX 77375 -
Good Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,165+
The Sanctuary at 9430
9430 Concourse Dr, Houston, TX 77036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$789+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,429+
La Caliza
22820 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77073 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$675+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,099+
Driscoll Place Apartments
1303-1333 Gears Rd, Houston, TX 77067 -
1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,185+
Star Villa Ana
10101 W Sam Houston Pkwy, Houston, TX 77099 -
Price Drop. $287 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$971+2 BEDS$1,186+Base Rent$847 - $1,533Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$971 - $1,593
Westborough Crossing
2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449 -
1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,582+
The Villages at Louetta Apartments
5015 Louetta Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,320+
Marymont
1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals