Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Allendale Plaza in Houston, TX - Page 13

62,177 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579 - $9,079
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $9,186

    Park at River Oaks

    3121 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77098
    (346) 616-1891
  2. Price Drop. $149 Off
    1 BED
    $876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $11,464
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$876 - $11,500

    Sabo Village

    10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 895-7300
  3. Price Drop. $249 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,121+
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158

    4001 Midtown

    4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004
    (832) 981-5677
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $865+
    2 BEDS
    $1,130+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+

    Las Rocas

    5810 Fondren Rd, Houston, TX 77036
    (346) 207-2383
  5. Price Drop. $277 Off
    1 BED
    $1,251+
    2 BEDS
    $1,837+
    3 BEDS
    $2,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $3,250
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,361

    Bayou on the Bend

    5201 Memorial Dr, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 924-0380
  6. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,775+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,217

    Braeswood Place

    3838 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 720-0336
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,786
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,914

    The Briscoe River Oaks

    2121 Midlane St, Houston, TX 77027
    (832) 981-1898
  8. 1 BED
    $777+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$740 - $2,333
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$777 - $2,370

    Pines of Woodforest

    90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015
    (346) 258-5243
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $2,184

    The Trestles Apartments

    1201 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 394-8312
  10. Price Drop. $245 Off
    1 BED
    $944+
    2 BEDS
    $1,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,199
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$944 - $1,244

    Lakeshore Villas

    19800 Atascocita Shores Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    (832) 990-7180
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,135+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,715
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,755

    Plaza at Westchase

    2601 Woodland Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 375-5522
  12. 1 BED
    $1,953+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $2,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,856 - $4,797
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,953 - $2,768

    Village on Memorial

    15200 Memorial, Houston, TX 77079
    (346) 523-1816
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,076+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    4 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$958 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,039 - $1,771

    Sutter Ranch

    10445 Greens Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77038
    (346) 770-1941
  14. Price Drop. $164 Off
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+

    The Core

    3990 Washington Ave, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 426-2767
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.